Chocolate el classic

Coco Puff

 

Cookei

 Elpillow

Choco Loop

pluse fruit

elClassic

For low-calorie diets

 

Product NameCodeUnit (g)Box Per CartonCarton per pallet
Chocolate el classic3752463
Coco PuffCON0103752463
CookieCON0013752463
ElpillowCON0083752463
Choco LoopsCON0063752463
Plus Fruit StrawberryCON0023752463
Plus Fruit appleCON0093752463
EL classicCON0053752463
Coco puff cupCONG0012524
elpillow cupCONG0022524

Packaging Information

Chocolate el classic

Choco Loop

- Cereal breakfast: Chocoloop
- Made by oat Flour
- 90% cocoa
- Good source of fiber, minerals and vitamin B

- Cereal breakfast: Core filled pillow: Elpillow
- Filled with Hazelnut chocolate
- 90% cocoa
- Good Source energy and fiber

Coco Puff

- Corn flakes Coco Puff
- Made of multi grain flour
- 90% cocoa
- Good source of minerals

elClassic

- Corn flakes el Classic- Made by corn grit

- Good source of vitamin B

Gluten free

- Suitable for low calories diet

plus fruit
- Cornflakes Plus Fruit
- With freeze dried strawberry
- A good source of vitamin and minerals
- 100% natural

Cookei

- Cereal Breakfast: Cookie
- Made by whole wheat flour
- 90% cocoa
- Good source of fiber, minerals and vitamin B



- Made by oat Flour, 90% cocoa

  • Made of multi grain flour, 90% cocoa